THE LAKESHORE LEAGUE

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Ontario Racquet Club

884 Southdown Road - Mississauga
Get Google Directions

Phone: (905) 822 5240 ext 250
Club Website
Club Rep: Rouba

Dates
Team Points Weeks 07/22 07/17 07/15 07/10 07/08 07/03 06/26
Rosedale 59 7/14 11 12 11 8
Ontario Racquet Club 53 8/14 5 7 6
Hamilton 49 8/14 10 6 6 4
Springfield 38 7/14 7 7 1
Tyandaga Park 37 6/14 4 5
Applewood 35 6/14 8 5
Meadowvale West 32.860000133514 7/14 1 6
Erin Mills 2 20.139999866486 5/14 2 0

Lakeshore 2019: Division 3 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Rosedale5952071.4%341363060.7%552568.8%41227959.6%
Ontario Racquet Club5344050.0%292281048.3%514155.4%43741551.3%
Hamilton4944050.0%2625130040.6%494751.0%44343450.5%
Springfield3852071.4%2323100041.1%384247.5%34837048.5%
Tyandaga Park3742066.7%192050043.2%353351.5%33030951.6%
Applewood3524033.3%212160043.8%353748.6%31833848.5%
Meadowvale West32.86000013351425028.6%1527100028.8%304938.0%31340243.8%
Erin Mills 220.13999986648614020.0%92160025.0%183732.7%21827244.5%

Schedule

MAY
27
Monday - 07:30 pm
Meadowvale West
H
JUN
3
Monday - 07:30 pm
Rosedale
H
JUN
12
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Hamilton
H
JUN
19
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Erin Mills 2
A
JUN
24
Monday - 07:00 pm
Tyandaga Park
A
JUL
1
Holiday Break
JUL
3
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Hamilton
A
JUL
8
Monday - 07:00 pm
Applewood
H
JUL
15
Monday - 07:00 pm
Springfield
A
JUL
22
Monday - 07:00 pm
Meadowvale West
A
JUL
31
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Rosedale
A
AUG
5
Holiday Break
AUG
19
Monday - 07:00 pm
Erin Mills 2
H
AUG
26
Monday - 07:00 pm
Tyandaga Park
H
SEP
2
Holiday Break
SEP
11
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Applewood
A
SEP
16
Monday - 07:00 pm
Springfield
H
SEP
23
Rain Date
SEP
30
Rain Date
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms