THE LAKESHORE LEAGUE

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Tecumseh

1538 Woodeden Drive - Mississauga
Get Google Directions

Club Website

Team Points Weeks 06/19 06/17 06/12 06/10 06/03 05/29
Rosedale 32 4/14 7 7 10 8
Tecumseh 30 4/14 10 9 5 6
Milton 27 4/14 7 5 9 6
White Oaks 26 4/14 5 4 7 10
Bronte 24 3/14 5 8 11
Hamilton 7 2/14 3 4
Wallace Park 5 3/14 2 2 1
Aldershot 5 2/14 3 2

Lakeshore 2019: Division 1 MatchesPrint Match Results


Lakeshore 2019: Division 1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Rosedale32400100.0%19760059.4%321666.7%25217559.0%
Tecumseh3031075.0%19931059.4%301862.5%22218454.7%
Milton2722050.0%151241046.9%272156.2%22320152.6%
White Oaks2622050.0%171320053.1%262254.2%21020550.6%
Bronte2421066.7%15900062.5%241266.7%18011960.2%
Hamilton70200.0%3733018.8%71729.2%7212436.7%
Wallace Park50300.0%2193008.3%53113.9%10920334.9%
Aldershot50200.0%21130012.5%51920.8%7913636.7%

Schedule

MAY
29
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Milton
H
JUN
3
Monday - 07:00 pm
White Oaks
A
JUN
12
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Hamilton
H
JUN
17
Monday - 07:00 pm
Wallace Park
A
JUN
26
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Bronte
A
JUL
1
Holiday Break
JUL
10
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Rosedale
H
JUL
17
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Aldershot
A
JUL
22
Monday - 07:00 pm
Milton
A
JUL
31
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
White Oaks
H
AUG
5
Holiday Break
AUG
14
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Hamilton
A
AUG
21
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Wallace Park
H
AUG
28
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Bronte
H
SEP
2
Holiday Break
SEP
4
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Rosedale
A
SEP
11
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Aldershot
H
SEP
23
Rain Date
SEP
30
Rain Date
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms