THE LAKESHORE LEAGUE

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Milton

800 Santa Maria Blvd Miton ON L9T 6W2
Get Google Directions

Phone: (905) 875-9911

Team Points Weeks 06/19 06/17 06/12 06/10 06/03 05/29
Rosedale 32 4/14 7 7 10 8
Tecumseh 30 4/14 10 9 5 6
Milton 27 4/14 7 5 9 6
White Oaks 26 4/14 5 4 7 10
Bronte 24 3/14 5 8 11
Hamilton 7 2/14 3 4
Wallace Park 5 3/14 2 2 1
Aldershot 5 2/14 3 2

Lakeshore 2019: Division 1 MatchesPrint Match Results


Lakeshore 2019: Division 1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Rosedale32400100.0%19760059.4%321666.7%25217559.0%
Tecumseh3031075.0%19931059.4%301862.5%22218454.7%
Milton2722050.0%151241046.9%272156.2%22320152.6%
White Oaks2622050.0%171320053.1%262254.2%21020550.6%
Bronte2421066.7%15900062.5%241266.7%18011960.2%
Hamilton70200.0%3733018.8%71729.2%7212436.7%
Wallace Park50300.0%2193008.3%53113.9%10920334.9%
Aldershot50200.0%21130012.5%51920.8%7913636.7%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Milton W L T
Captains
Anjali Pagay (C) 130
Players
Bryan Barber (S) 020
Theresa Barnett 000
Clint Cabio 440
Kevin Crone 000
Rachel Krzyzak (JP) 200
Francis Lam 200
Luz Pliego 420
Sam Rajkumar 422
Alessandro Santangelo (JP) 310
Ann Santos 231
Richard Straka 200
Lori Wollaston 101
Players Subbing for this Team
Diego Angell (S) 020
Brian Fernandes (S) 121
Rob Krzyzak (S) 100
Justin Lam (S) 000
Antoine Lejeune (S) 000
Keegan Quadros (S) 000
Eneas Silva (S) 020
Abegail Cabio (S↑) 101
Susan Kitamura (S↑) 011
Kamran Shamsi (S↑) 011
Jeff Truswell (S↑) 200

Schedule

MAY
29
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Tecumseh
A
JUN
3
Monday - 07:00 pm
Aldershot
H
JUN
12
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Rosedale
A
JUN
19
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Bronte
A
JUN
24
Monday - 07:00 pm
Wallace Park
A
JUL
1
Holiday Break
JUL
10
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Hamilton
A
JUL
15
Monday - 07:00 pm
White Oaks
H
JUL
22
Monday - 07:00 pm
Tecumseh
H
JUL
31
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Aldershot
A
AUG
5
Holiday Break
AUG
12
Monday - 07:00 pm
Rosedale
H
AUG
19
Monday - 07:00 pm
Bronte
H
AUG
26
Monday - 07:00 pm
Wallace Park
H
SEP
2
Holiday Break
SEP
9
Monday - 07:00 pm
Hamilton
H
SEP
16
Monday - 07:00 pm
White Oaks
A
SEP
23
Rain Date
SEP
30
Rain Date
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms