THE LAKESHORE LEAGUE

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Milton

800 Santa Maria Blvd Miton ON L9T 6W2
Get Google Directions

Phone: (905) 875-9911

Dates
Team Points Weeks 08/19 08/14 08/12 08/07 07/31 07/29 07/24
Bronte 81 10/14 8 5 7
Rosedale 80 10/15 5 11 10
Milton 68 9/14 7 9
White Oaks 63 10/14 4 5
Tecumseh 56 8/14 7
Hamilton 49 9/15 7 5 2
Aldershot 27 9/14 9 3
Wallace Park 20 9/14 3 1

Lakeshore 2019: Division 1 MatchesPrint Match Results

Lakeshore 2019: Division 1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Bronte8173070.0%521963065.0%813569.8%59736462.1%
Rosedale8082080.0%4818120260.0%794165.8%61744758.0%
Milton6872077.8%412371056.9%684063.0%54145154.5%
White Oaks6345140.0%353380046.1%585850.0%51050850.1%
Tecumseh5662075.0%3221101050.0%564058.3%44140652.1%
Hamilton4935133.3%273483037.5%465844.2%41250145.1%
Aldershot2718011.1%144680020.6%287626.9%36955939.8%
Wallace Park200900.0%105570013.9%208818.5%34159236.5%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Milton W L T
Captains
Anjali Pagay (C) 750
Players
Bryan Barber (S) 220
Theresa Barnett 000
Clint Cabio 961
Kevin Crone 411
Rachel Krzyzak (JP) 600
Francis Lam 521
Luz Pliego 1040
Sam Rajkumar 1132
Alessandro Santangelo (JP) 521
Ann Santos 471
Richard Straka 620
Players Subbing for this Team
Diego Angell (S) 020
Mike Donski (S) 000
Brian Fernandes (S) 431
Matt Klinger (S) 000
Rob Krzyzak (S) 210
Justin Lam (S) 000
Antoine Lejeune (S) 000
Keegan Quadros (S) 020
Eneas Silva (S) 020
Abegail Cabio (S↑) 202
Susan Kitamura (S↑) 011
Kamran Shamsi (S↑) 011
Jeff Truswell (S↑) 200
Lori Wollaston (S↑) 301

Schedule

MAY
29
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Tecumseh
A
JUN
3
Monday - 07:00 pm
Aldershot
H
JUN
12
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Rosedale
A
JUN
19
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Bronte
A
JUN
24
Monday - 07:00 pm
Wallace Park
A
JUL
1
Holiday Break
JUL
10
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Hamilton
A
JUL
15
Monday - 07:00 pm
White Oaks
H
JUL
31
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Aldershot
A
AUG
5
Holiday Break
AUG
12
Monday - 07:00 pm
Rosedale
H
AUG
19
Monday - 07:00 pm
Bronte
H
AUG
26
Monday - 07:00 pm
Wallace Park
H
SEP
2
Holiday Break
SEP
9
Monday - 07:00 pm
Hamilton
H
SEP
16
Monday - 07:00 pm
White Oaks
A
SEP
23
Monday - 07:00 pm
Tecumseh
H
SEP
23
Rain Date
SEP
30
Rain Date
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms